Laboratorio turno A

 

 

Laboratorio turno B

 

 

1) Giovedě 12 maggio

 

 

1) Venerdě 13 maggio

 

 

2)  Venerdě 20 maggio

 

 

2) Giovedě 19 maggio

 

 

3) Giovedě 26 maggio

 

 

3) Giovedě 26 maggio

 

 

4) Venerdě 10 giugno

 

 

4) Venerdě 10 giugno

 

 

 

 

Turno A

 

 

 

Turno B

 

615064

ANASTASIA

IRENE

 

1001797

CALOIU

ANDRA

1009543

BARIZZA

BEATRICE

 

1005285

CAVINATO

MICHELA

1005809

BASAGLIA

PAOLO

 

1000802

CICCARELLO CICCHINO

MARZIA

1001799

BAZZOLI

SARA

 

1001739

COGO

SUSANNA

1001670

BELLO

IRENE

 

1002921

CONTRO

GIACOMO

1002838

BERGAMIN

ELISANNA

 

1005987

DANZO

FRANCESCA

1002671

BISCALCHIN

GAIA

 

1005920

DE BERNARDO

MANUELA

1001088

BONADIO

ALESSANDRO

 

1001102

DEGASPERI

MARGHERITA

1000737

BONATO

ANGELA

 

1001766

DUGHIERO

ELISA

1002697

BUSON

LISA

 

1001496

LANGIU

DANIELA

1002979

ENZO

NICOLE

 

1001759

LOREGIOLA

LAURA

1009692

FACCHIN

CATERINA

 

1008635

MANZATO

MARTA

1002663

FERRARINI

MARGHERITA

 

1001254

MARCHESAN

ELENA

1001255

FURLAN

GIACOMO

 

1001338

MASSARENTI

LAURA

1005938

FUSI

LORENZA

 

1001607

MELCHIORRE

CLAUDIA

1001736

FUSILLI

GRAZIANO

 

1002668

PARODI

LIVIA

1001030

GACHOMBA

MICHAEL JOE MUNYUA

 

1001343

PEDROZA MATUTE

SHARLIZE

1005866

GARGANO

CLAUDIA

 

1000992

PERUZZETTO

MICHELE

1001278

GATTO

ARIANNA

 

1000958

PERUZZO

ROBERTA

1001707

REATO

SILVIA

 

1003338

PIOTTO

CELESTE

1001822

RIGONI

GIOVANNI

 

1000924

PITZALIS

RICCARDO

1001285

SCALCHI

VERONICA

 

1008685

PLATZGUMMER

VALENTINA

1009461

SCALCO

MATTEO

 

619625

TOGNON

ELISA

1001022

SCATTOLIN

GLORIA

 

1002937

TONELOTTO

VALENTINA

610145

SCHIAVINATO

MATTEO

 

609425

TOSATO

TOMMASO

1001758

SCIVOLI

ANGELA

 

611393

TRAPANI

MARIA

611380

SINIGAGLIA

BARBARA

 

1001801

TREVISAN

ANNA

1000583

STEFANOVSKA

BOJANA

 

1001762

TURCATO

ARIANNA

1001706

TURRIN

VALENTINA

 

1003460

ZOFFI

GIULIA

1001684

VOLTOLINI

CHIARA

 

1003344

ZORZAN

IRENE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1017337

SGARLATA

GABR. MARIA

 

578883

ROSSATI

GIACOMO

1011686

BORTOLUZZI

SABRINA

 

581711

SCALZOTTO

MARTA

1014301

DORIA

ALESSIA

 

100881

ZURLO

ANDREA

1005512

CORRADI

LAURA